loading...

Albo d'oro


Ed. Vincitore Società Tempo Ritmo Km
1a 1997 Genna Baldo Italia  Atletica Mazara 23’43” 3’17” 7,240
2a 1998 Giammona Matteo Italia  Amatori Palermo 23’31” 3’15” 7,240
3a 1999 Ingargiola Francesco Italia  Fiamme Gialle 22’45” 3’09” 7,240
4a 2000 Ingargiola Francesco Italia  Fiamme Gialle 21’45” 3’00” 7,240
5a 2001 Interrante Calogero Italia  SBM Palermo 22’40” 3’08” 7,240
6a 2002 Ingargiola Francesco Italia  Fiamme Gialle 21’19” 2’57” 7,240
7a 2003 Ingargiola Francesco Italia  Fiamme Gialle 27’58” 3’06” 9,040
8a 2004 Kenei Kiprotich Kenia   Kenia 26’50” 2’58” 9,040
9a 2005 Kenei Kiprotich Kenia   Kenia 26’41” 2’57” 9,040
10a 2006 Sigei Kipngetich Robert Kenia   Kenia 26’56” 2’59” 9,040
11a 2007 El Hachimi Abdelhadi Marocco   Marocco 26’48” 2’58” 9,040
12a 2008 Meucci Daniele Italia  C.S. Esercito 27’07” 2’59” 9,040
13a 2009 Talam Kipkemei Abraham Kenia   Kenia 26’24” 2’55” 9,040
14a 2010 Bacha Regasa Zelalem Ethiopia   Etiopia 30’08” 3’01” 10,000
15a 2011 Kogo Micah Kipkemboi Kenia   Kenia 29’16” 2’56” 10,000
16a 2012 Kibor William Kenia   kenia 29’47” 2’59” 10,000
17a 2013 Longosiwa Thomas Pkemel Kenia   Kenia 30’43” 3’04” 10,000
18a 2014 Simukeka Jean Baptiste Rwanda   Ruanda 30’01” 3’00” 10,000
19a 2015 Rachik Yassine Italia  Cento Torri Pavia 29’52” 2’59” 10,000
Ed. Vincitore Società Tempo Ritmo Km
1a 1997 Giordano laura Italia  Pesaro 29’20” 4’03” 7,240
2a 1998 Cangialosi Margherita Italia  Papio Valderice 23’40” 4’21” 5,440
3a 1999 Giordano Laura Italia  Avis Macerata 20’47” 3’49” 5,440
4a 2000 Cangialosi Margherita Italia  Papio Valderice 15’31” 4’15” 3,640
5a 2001 Pipitone Angela Italia  Atletica Mazara 13’34” 3’43” 3,640
6a 2002 Stancampiano Cinzia Italia  Fiamme Rosse Pa 13’15” 3’38” 3,640
7a 2003 Stancampiano Cinzia Italia  Europa Junior 12’42” 3’29” 3,640
8a 2004 Stancampiano Cinzia Italia  Europa Junior 26’25” 3’38” 7,240
9a 2005 Rinicella Angela Italia  Cus Palermo 26’58” 3’43” 7,240
10a 2006 Pilato Antonina Italia  Club Atl. Partinico 21’59” 4’02” 5,440
11a 2007 Scionti Gaetana Italia  Stilelibero 21’01” 3’52” 5,440
12a 2008 Alfieri Rosa Italia  Atl. Blizzard 20’18” 3’44” 5,440
13a 2009 Canzoneri Liliana Italia  Lipa Atl. Alcamo 21’30” 3’57” 5,440
14a 2010 Scionti Gaetana Italia  Stilelibero 20’02” 3’41” 5,440
15a 2011 Tumminelli Maura Italia  Track Club Cl 20’39” 3’48” 5,440
16a 2012 Mazzeo Dalila Giulia Italia  5 Torri Trapani 21’41” 3’59” 5,440
17a 2013 Giordano Laura Italia  Atl. Silca Conegliano 19’41” 3’37” 5,440
18a 2014 Bilello Maria Grazia Italia  Club Atl. Partinico 21’11” 3’54” 5,440
19a 2015 Vassallo Simona Italia  Asd Marathon Altofonte 20’39” 3’48” 5,440